Lista firm z branży Pozaszkolne formy edukacji sportowej oraz zajęć sportowych i rekreacyjnych

CHESS-PANDA WIŚNIEWSKI ARKADIUSZ

Adres: 66-100 Sulechów, Narutowicza 2 lok. 1

JAROSŁAW SERBA "GEMI" Jarosław Serba

Adres: 65-012 Zielona Góra, OSKARA KOLBERGA 5

WOJCIECH ADAMSKI - 65-267 Zielona Góra

Adres: 65-267 Zielona Góra, ul. Gajowa 37

"BEA" Beata Leśkiewicz

Adres: 66-600 Krosno Odrzańskie, 1 maja 28 lok. 1

RANCHO MONTANA ANITA FRANISZYN

Adres: 57-350 Kudowazdrój, ul. Słone 124

GK SPORT GRZEGORZ KŁOPOT

Adres: 65-001 Zielona Góra, ul. Anieli Krzywoń 13 lok. 12

Centrum Wyszkolenia Strzeleckiego SkorpionEDWARD PAWŁOWSKI

Adres: 35-118 Rzeszów, ul. Ignacego Solarza 16 lok. 40

"Koczela-Szkolenie Sportowe" Krzysztof Koczela

Adres: 66-200 Świebodzin, Osiedle Widok 2B lok. 6

Instruktor Mobilny FIT&DANCE Dorota Borys

Adres: 22-554 Trzeszczany Pierwsze, Trzeszczany Pierwsze 137 lok. 1

SK SPORT JAN SOLAREK, MARCIN KRAWCZYK - 66-008 Świdnica

Adres: 66-008 Świdnica, Wilkanowo os. Przylesie 39

SK SPORT JAN SOLAREK, MARCIN KRAWCZYK - 66-008 Świdnica

Adres: 66-008 Świdnica, Wilkanowo os. Przylesie 39

ANDRZEJ CICHOŃSKI ZAKŁAD USŁUGOWO - HANDLOWY A. CICHOŃSKI

Adres: 65-078 Zielona Góra, BOHATERÓW WESTERPLATTE 54 lok. 8

REKREACJA RUCHOWA - ADAM SZOPA

Adres: 65-785 Zielona Góra, OSADNICZA 9C lok. 8

AEROBIK Małgorzata Szymańska

Adres: 67-100 Nowa Sól, Gimnazjalna -

D.U.R.R. "NIDAN" MIROSŁAW KUCIARSKI

Adres: 65-375 Zielona Góra, ul. Zbożowa 19

TRENER Tomasz Kowala

Adres: 66-006 Ochla, Kiełpin 26C

Centrum Szkolenia Zawodowego LEARN Sławomir Dudek

Adres: 22-400 Zamość, Wysokie 93b

STUDIO TAŃCA MK MARZENA KOBRYŃ

Adres: 42-600 Tarnowskie Góry, ul. Legionów 37/I lok. 3

JOGANOVA DARIA KOZERA-DECIUK

Adres: 65-735 Zielona Góra, STEFANA BATOREGO 74

MAŁGORZATA SURMA-PISKORZ "MAPIS"

Adres: 66-008 Świdnica, Radomia Zielona 20

TRENING KONI I JEŹDŹCÓW MAREK MODELEWSKI

Adres: 66-008 Świdnica, Piaski 11

AMELIATOUR Piotr Plechawski

Adres: 5-140 Serock, Skubianka ul. Zegrzyńska 15 lok. 4

Artur Melski

Adres: 67-100 Nowa Sól, ul. Gimnazjalna 11

PIOTR KIRMIEL SZKOŁA AIKIDO

Adres: 65-036 Zielona Góra, STANISŁAWA WYSPIAŃSKIEGO 21

RADOSŁAW WALCZAK EUROJUMP

Adres: 65-465 Zielona Góra, JASKÓŁCZA 3 lok. 11

ART-DECOR, "PARTNER" Krzysztof Knap

Adres: 67-312 Niegosławice, Niegosławice brak

SZKOŁA TENISA GEM Jerzy Sterniczuk

Adres: 67-300 Szprotawa, Lotników 8 lok. 8

"MAKSIMCZYK IRENEUSZ MAKSIMCZYK IRENEUSZ "

Adres: 66-110 Podmokle Małe, Podmokle Małe 30C

" DUNDI"Piotr Dunaj

Adres: 66-200 Świebodzin, Osiedle Południowe 38

ALKOR TADEUSZ DUDA

Adres: 65-452 Zielona Góra, ul. Strzelecka 22

Stadnina Bronków Katarzyna Przewłocka

Adres: 66-627 Bobrowice, Bronków 71A

REKREACJA RUCHOWA "SWIMMAR" MARCIN BIŁGORAJSKI

Adres: 66-003 Przytok, ul. Lawendowa 16

CENTRUM KSZTAŁCENIA "PRESTIGE" ELŻBIETA HEYDUK

Adres: 64-360 Zbąszyń, ul. Mostowa 3

Aerobik&Pilates Henryka Gnat

Adres: 22-400 Zamość, Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 65

Antoni Czerniak

Adres: 22-500 Hrubieszów, Mieniany 77

Marek Wołos - 22-500 Hrubieszów

Adres: 22-500 Hrubieszów, ul. Żeromskiego 11

Sekcja "JU-JITSU" Mirosław Wiśniewski

Adres: 66-200 Świebodzin, ul. Sobieskiego 15A lok. 4
')